logo of the SSW institute ;)
Computer Science
System Software

Home

General
Staff
Contact
Partners
Alumni

Research
Areas
Projects
Papers
Books
Reports
Awards

Teaching
Lectures
Exams
B.Projects
M.Theses
PhD Theses
Go Abroad

Misc
Talks
Library
Gallery
Links
Search

Webmaster


Saalbelegungsplan für PI2-Übungstest am 18.06.2013


----------------- HS 3 - Dr. Wolfinger -----------------

  HS 3         G1  Angerer Dominik
  HS 3         G1  Asanger Markus
  HS 3         G1  Bamminger Michael
  HS 3         G1  Brennsteiner Alexander
  HS 3         G1  Exl Alexander
  HS 3         G1  Großbichler Martin
  HS 3         G1  Hintermüller Marcus Andreas
  HS 3         G1  Hochreiter Johannes
  HS 3         G1  Hofstätter Stephan
  HS 3         G1  Horn Theresa
  HS 3         G1  Huber Michael
  HS 3         G1  Huemer  Michaela
  HS 3         G1  Kaserer Dominik
  HS 3         G1  Kitzberger Martin
  HS 3         G1  Kleinpötzl Florian
  HS 3         G1  Krajoski Kyrill
  HS 3         G1  Krier David
  HS 3         G1  Leitner Michael
  HS 3         G1  Lorenz Dominik
  HS 3         G1  Malfent Daniel
  HS 3         G1  Malzer Tobias

  HS 3             Storch Michael
  
----------------- HS 4 - Dipl.-Ing. Lengauer -----------------

  HS 4         G1  Mayr Manuel
  HS 4         G1  Pieringer Dominik Simon
  HS 4         G1  Pointecker Philip
  HS 4         G1  Pucher Florian
  HS 4         G1  Reiter Matthias
  HS 4         G1  Remplbauer Richard
  HS 4         G1  Riedl Martin
  HS 4         G1  Schoißengeyr Thomas
  HS 4         G1  Schützenberger Andreas
  HS 4         G1  Shamiyeh Stephanie
  HS 4         G1  Sieghartsleitner Benedikt
  HS 4         G1  Wenigwieser Andreas
  HS 4         G1  Zauner Christian
  HS 4         G1  Wirthl David

  HS 4         G2  Baumann Peter
  HS 4         G2  Doppelhammer Nikolaus
  HS 4         G2  Fiel Lukas
  HS 4         G2  Hofstadler Philipp
  HS 4         G2  Humer Veit
  HS 4         G2  Kohlberger Peter
  HS 4         G2  Landgraf Thomas

----------------- HS 6 - Hofer, BSc -----------------

  HS 6         G2  Lippl Martin
  HS 6         G2  Mihalic Daniel Ludwig
  HS 6         G2  Pöppl Oliver
  HS 6         G2  Probst Florian
  HS 6         G2  Proprentner Lukas
  HS 6         G2  Stadlbauer Stefan
  HS 6         G2  Stubauer Bernhard
  HS 6         G2  Wolkerstorfer Stefan

  HS 6         G3  Fink Gerold
  HS 6         G3  Forstenpointner Martin
  HS 6         G3  Gruber Gerald
  HS 6         G3  Hofer Niklas
  HS 6         G3  Komac Michael Markus
  HS 6         G3  Leitner Thomas
  HS 6         G3  Niu Jiancheng
  HS 6         G3  Parzer Patrick
  HS 6         G3  Pichler Wolfgang
  HS 6         G3  Praschl Leo
  HS 6         G3  Rieder Harald
  HS 6         G3  Weichselbaumer Thomas